Написать
Календарь матчей
Мир мобильных инноваций
Билеты на хоккей
опрос
Пригодится ли Энлунд команде?
Digital-агентство Xpage
Регулярный/ Плей-офф
КХЛ
Запад И О
1. Йокерит 12 20
2. ЦСКА 12 18
3. СКА 11 17
4. Локомотив 12 15
5. Динамо Р 12 13
6. ХК Сочи 13 13
7. Спартак 11 12
8. Витязь 13 11
9. Северсталь 13 9
10. ХК Динамо М 13 9
11. Динамо Мн 12 8
12. Слован 13 8
Все команды
Восток И О
1. Автомобилист 12 24
2. Авангард 12 22
3. Торпедо НН 12 18
4. Ак Барс 13 18
5. Салават Юлаев 13 17
6. Металлург Мг 13 16
7. Барыс 11 15
8. Нефтехимик 11 11
9. Трактор 12 11
10. Куньлунь РС 11 10
11. Адмирал 12 8
12. Амур 12 7
13. Сибирь 13 2
Все команды
ВХЛ
Клуб И О
1. Металлург 8 16
2. Барс 9 16
3. Рубин 9 15
4. Лада 8 14
5. Динамо 9 14
6. Югра 9 13
7. Звезда 8 12
8. Химик 8 12
9. СКА-Нева 9 11
10. Нефтяник 7 11
11. ХК Саров 9 11
12. Торпедо 10 11
13. ХК Рязань 9 10
14. Ценг Тоу 10 10
15. Челмет 8 10
16. Торос 7 10
17. Зауралье 8 10
18. Буран 9 9
19. ЦСК ВВС 8 8
20. Горняк 10 8
21. Сокол 9 8
22. Сарыарка 10 7
23. Дизель 9 6
24. ХК Тамбов 9 6
25. Молот-Прикамье 7 5
26. Ижсталь 7 5
27. Южный Урал 10 5
28. Ермак 10 5
29. КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 9 4
Все команды
МХЛ
Запад И О
1. "Локо" 13 19
2. "СКА-1946" 10 17
3. "СКА-Варяги" 11 17
4. МХК "Динамо" СПб 12 17
5. "Алмаз" 13 14
6. "Красная Армия" 8 14
7. "Тайфун" 11 12
8. "Амурские Тигры" 11 11
9. "Русские Витязи" 12 11
10. ХК "Рига" 10 10
11. "Чайка" 8 9
12. ХК "Капитан" 12 9
13. МХК "Динамо" М 8 8
14. "Атланты" 10 8
15. "Крылья Советов" 10 8
16. МХК "Спартак" 8 6
17. "КРС Хейлунцзян" 11 2
Все команды
Восток И О
1. "Толпар" 12 20
2. "Стальные Лисы" 12 19
3. "Мамонты Югры" 12 18
4. "Авто" 12 17
5. "Реактор" 12 17
6. "Спутник" 12 15
7. "Снежные Барсы" 12 14
8. "Тюменский Легион" 12 12
9. "Сибирские Снайперы" 8 11
10. "Ладья" 12 10
11. "Сарматы" 12 10
12. "Омские Ястребы" 8 9
13. "Ирбис" 12 8
14. "Белые Медведи" 10 6
15. "Кузнецкие Медведи" 10 5
16. "Алтай" 12 3
Все команды
ЮХЛ
Группа В И О
1. Югра-ЮКИОР 2001 6 15
2. Барыс 2001 4 9
3. Олимпиец 2001 6 7
4. Ястребы 2001 4 6
5. Рубин 2001 4 3
6. Ямал 2001 4 2
Все команды
Группа А И О
1. Салават Юлаев 2001 8 20
2. Авто-Спартаковец 2001 6 12
3. Молот 2001 6 12
4. Спутник 2001 8 10
5. Трактор 2001 4 7
6. ХШ им. С. Макарова 2001 6 5
7. Юрматы-СКА 2001 6 0
Все команды

Где можно посмотреть хоккей
Наши партнеры