Написать
Регулярный

ХК "Витязь"

29.04.2018

ХК "Витязь"


Возврат к списку

Билеты на хоккей
опрос
Пригодится ли Энлунд команде?
Регулярный/ Плей-офф
КХЛ
Запад И О
1. ЦСКА 19 30
2. СКА 17 28
3. Йокерит 17 27
4. Локомотив 18 25
5. ХК Сочи 19 20
6. Спартак 18 18
7. Витязь 18 17
8. Слован 19 16
9. Динамо Р 18 15
10. ХК Динамо М 19 15
11. Северсталь 19 14
12. Динамо Мн 18 11
Все команды
Восток И О
1. Автомобилист 19 36
2. Авангард 18 29
3. Ак Барс 19 26
4. Салават Юлаев 18 25
5. Металлург Мг 19 23
6. Барыс 16 22
7. Торпедо НН 17 21
8. Куньлунь РС 18 19
9. Нефтехимик 17 19
10. Трактор 17 15
11. Амур 17 11
12. Адмирал 19 9
13. Сибирь 19 8
Все команды
ВХЛ
Клуб И О
1. Рубин 14 25
2. Челмет 15 23
3. Лада 13 22
4. Металлург 13 20
5. Динамо 13 20
6. Химик 14 20
7. Зауралье 15 20
8. Барс 14 19
9. Югра 14 19
10. Звезда 13 18
11. СКА-Нева 13 18
12. Нефтяник 11 17
13. ХК Рязань 14 16
14. Торпедо 14 16
15. Торос 11 16
16. Горняк 15 14
17. Сарыарка 14 14
18. Сокол 14 14
19. ЦСК ВВС 13 13
20. Ценг Тоу 15 12
21. Дизель 14 12
22. ХК Тамбов 14 12
23. Южный Урал 15 11
24. ХК Саров 14 11
25. Буран 14 11
26. Молот-Прикамье 13 10
27. Ижсталь 13 10
28. Ермак 14 7
29. КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 15 6
Все команды
МХЛ
Запад И О
1. "Локо" 13 19
2. "СКА-1946" 10 17
3. "СКА-Варяги" 11 17
4. МХК "Динамо" СПб 12 17
5. "Алмаз" 13 14
6. "Красная Армия" 8 14
7. "Тайфун" 11 12
8. "Амурские Тигры" 11 11
9. "Русские Витязи" 12 11
10. ХК "Рига" 10 10
11. "Чайка" 8 9
12. ХК "Капитан" 12 9
13. МХК "Динамо" М 8 8
14. "Атланты" 10 8
15. "Крылья Советов" 10 8
16. МХК "Спартак" 8 6
17. "КРС Хейлунцзян" 11 2
Все команды
Восток И О
1. "Толпар" 12 20
2. "Стальные Лисы" 12 19
3. "Мамонты Югры" 12 18
4. "Авто" 12 17
5. "Реактор" 12 17
6. "Спутник" 12 15
7. "Снежные Барсы" 12 14
8. "Тюменский Легион" 12 12
9. "Сибирские Снайперы" 8 11
10. "Ладья" 12 10
11. "Сарматы" 12 10
12. "Омские Ястребы" 8 9
13. "Ирбис" 12 8
14. "Белые Медведи" 10 6
15. "Кузнецкие Медведи" 10 5
16. "Алтай" 12 3
Все команды
ЮХЛ
Группа В И О
1. Югра-ЮКИОР 2001 6 15
2. Барыс 2001 4 9
3. Олимпиец 2001 6 7
4. Ястребы 2001 4 6
5. Рубин 2001 4 3
6. Ямал 2001 4 2
Все команды
Группа А И О
1. Салават Юлаев 2001 8 20
2. Авто-Спартаковец 2001 6 12
3. Молот 2001 6 12
4. Спутник 2001 8 10
5. Трактор 2001 4 7
6. ХШ им. С. Макарова 2001 6 5
7. Юрматы-СКА 2001 6 0
Все команды

Наши партнеры